Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Drain With Soakpit From Si Office To Sk Saidul House At Gopalpur Sansad Iv
|
| Description |
Cover Drain With Soakpit From Si Office To Sk Saidul House At Gopalpur Sansad Iv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SHY-I/BGP/NIET-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALPUR,KHURIGACHI,SHYAMPUR,HOWRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006402 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction concreat road from gopalpur s.i office to sk saidul house.
Construction concreat road from gopalpur s.i office to sk saidul house.
Read moreConstruction concreat road from gopalpur s i office to sk saidul house
Construction concreat road from gopalpur s i office to sk saidul house
Read moreConstruction concreat road from gopalpur s i office to sk saidul house
Construction concreat road from gopalpur s i office to sk saidul house
Read moreSinking of new tube well with platform and soakpit near the house of saidul sk at pitambara sansad iv
Sinking of new tube well with platform and soakpit near the house of saidul sk at pitambara sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sk saidul house to ramjan ali house. sansad -16
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sk saidul house to ramjan ali house. sansad -16
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at gopalpur sansad
Construction of cover drain with sockpit at the end of the drain to manage grey water from hariharpur atipur house to rashid house at goplapur sansad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from saidul sk house to barun das
Construction of cover drain from saidul sk house to barun das
Read more.const. of cc cover drain with soakpit from genrai (sansad-viii) omar sk house to akbar sk house.
.const. of cc cover drain with soakpit from genrai (sansad-viii) omar sk house to akbar sk house.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ajhar laskar house to sk saidul house.
Construction of cover drain from ajhar laskar house to sk saidul house.
Read moreof your Industry type