Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair Of Eicher 1075 Ba No 09 D 182026 M Q3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3967189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarti Enterprise | 30-09-2023 09:22:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ELECTROMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LLP | 29-09-2023 23:31:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GEE CEE ENTERPRISES | 29-09-2023 10:11:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV SHAKTI SUPPLIER | 29-09-2023 22:54:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEE CEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair of Eicher 1075 BA No 09D 182026M Q3 | 82800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aarti Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair of Eicher 1075 BA No 09D 182026M Q3 | 89200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ELECTROMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair of Eicher 1075 BA No 09D 182026M Q3 | 99900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIV SHAKTI SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair of Eicher 1075 BA No 09D 182026M Q3 | 117333.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type