Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Attakkarmoola Maniyoor Road Maintenance 56/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Attakkarmoola Maniyoor Road Maintenance 56/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591958_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/20/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION DELAMPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 maniyoor motta st colony road concrete-242/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 maniyoor motta st colony road concrete-242/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mundakkad baithanadukka footpath-135/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mundakkad baithanadukka footpath-135/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type