Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plastic Pipe 1.15,Plastic Pipe 1.2,Grinder,Cooler
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3586945
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 01:24
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JIVU TRADERS - 22-06-2023 15:12:50 MSE Qualified
2 MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE - 22-06-2023 14:56:03 MSE Qualified
3 Rabia sales corporation - 28-06-2023 14:19:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Plastic Pipe 1.15,Plastic Pipe 1.2,Grinder,Cooler 131600.00 L1
2 JIVU TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Plastic Pipe 1.15,Plastic Pipe 1.2,Grinder,Cooler 132150.00 L2
3 Rabia sales corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Plastic Pipe 1.15,Plastic Pipe 1.2,Grinder,Cooler 133500.00 L3