Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nh 66 Bm Patch Repair Traffic Safety Measures Bm Patch Repair Between Ch 569/500 And 571/850 Karamana Bridge And Connected Service Road Approaches
|
| Description |
Nh 66 Bm Patch Repair Traffic Safety Measures Bm Patch Repair Between Ch&Amp#X0d
569.500 And 571.850 Karamana Bridge And&Amp#X0d
Connected Service Road Approaches
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_630239_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/20649/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991718 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nh 66 bm patch repair traffic safety measures bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850 karamana bridge and connected service road approaches
Nh 66 bm patch repair traffic safety measures bm patch repair between ch 569.500 and 571.850 karamana bridge and connected service road approaches
Read moreNh-66 bm patch repair-traffic safety measures-bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850
Nh-66 bm patch repair-traffic&#x0d safety measures-bm patch repair between ch &#x0d 569/500 and 571/850 (karamana bridge) and&#x0d connected service road approaches
Read moreProviding drain repairs manholes and patch works to regulate the traffic flow under safety measures at sarpavaram junction of kakinada municipal corporation.
Providing drain repairs manholes and patch works to regulate the traffic flow under safety measures at sarpavaram junction of kakinada municipal corporation.
Read moreDamar patch repair work on main approaches and listed places in ward no. 23 under zone no. 17
Damar patch repair work on main approaches and listed places in ward no. 23 under zone no. 17
Read moreGetting cc patch repair work done at high traffic areas with high performance concrete curing free
Getting cc patch repair work done at high traffic areas with high performance concrete curing free
Read morePatch repair work of cc road using high performance concrete at high traffic areas in kishanpole zone
Patch repair work of cc road using high performance concrete at high traffic areas in kishanpole zone
Read moreFdr / urgent repair of road from purba ramnagar to twisa bazar (l-1.50km)/sh. patch gsb., wbm , bm and carpetting
Fdr / urgent repair of road from purba ramnagar to twisa bazar (l-1.50km)/sh. patch gsb., wbm , bm and carpetting
Read moreRepair of road by way to patch work by p/l bm with bc at main bazaar road of ward no. 30 faridabad
Repair of road by way to patch work by p/l bm with bc at main bazaar road of ward no. 30 faridabad
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on chitekanhar approaches vr 64 km 1/000 to 2/00 (protection work with hard patch to bridge repair near chitekanhar) ta.chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Construction of slab drain on chitekanhar approaches vr 64 km 1/000 to 2/00 (protection work with hard patch to bridge repair near chitekanhar) ta.chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on chitekanhar approaches vr 64 km 0/000 to 1/00 (protection work with hard patch to bridge repair near chitekanhar) ta.chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Construction of slab drain on chitekanhar approaches vr 64 km 0/000 to 1/00 (protection work with hard patch to bridge repair near chitekanhar) ta.chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type