Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nh 66 Bm Patch Repair Traffic Safety Measures Bm Patch Repair Between Ch 569/500 And 571/850
|
| Description |
Nh 66 Bm Patch Repair Traffic&Amp#X0d
Safety Measures Bm Patch Repair Between Ch &Amp#X0d
569/500 And 571/850 (Karamana Bridge) And&Amp#X0d
Connected Service Road Approaches
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_655205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/20649/2023_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011159 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nh 66 bm patch repair traffic safety measures bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850 karamana bridge and connected service road approaches
Nh 66 bm patch repair traffic safety measures bm patch repair between ch 569.500 and 571.850 karamana bridge and connected service road approaches
Read moreNh 66 bm patch repair traffic safety measures bm patch repair between ch 569/500 and 571/850 karamana bridge and connected service road approaches
Nh 66 bm patch repair traffic safety measures bm patch repair between ch&#x0d 569.500 and 571.850 karamana bridge and&#x0d connected service road approaches
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nh-66- construction of drain, footpath and allied works between aralumoodu( ch 582/200) to inchivila(ch 598/400)
Traffic safety measures at nh-66- construction of drain, footpath and allied works between aralumoodu( ch 582/200) to inchivila(ch 598/400)
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of black spot at kottukara-providing traffic safety measures between km 30/500 to 31/500 on nh 966
General civil work
Read moreRectification of black spot at musliyarangadi-providing traffic safty measures between 32/500 to 33/500 in nh 966 (retender)
Traffic safety work
Read moreof your Industry type