Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 2 4 561 To H.No. 2 4 557 And From H.No. 24 555 To H.No. 2 4 540 In Ramnagar In Division No. 52, Gwmc (Mgf)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 2 4 561 To H.No. 2 4 557 And From H.No. 2 4 555 To H.No. 2 4 540 In Ramnagar In Div. No. 52, Gwmc (Mgf)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 661080 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ SE/GWMC/CTN 17/e-procurement /2025-26, Dated:- 29-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1961 |
| EMD | 55385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 240 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of bt road from orr to h.no. 28-5-313/2 at reddypuram road in div. no. 02, gwmc (mgf)
Laying of bt road from orr to h.no. 28-5-313/2 at reddypuram road in div. no. 02, gwmc (mgf)
Read moreLaying of bt road from orr to h.no. 28-5-313/2 at reddypuram road in div. no. 02, gwmc (mgf) (2nd call)
Laying of bt road from orr to h.no. 28-5-313/2 at reddypuram road in div. no. 02, gwmc (mgf) (2nd call)
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-9-9/2/3/a to h.no.1-9-9/a/4/2 bylanes in ramnagar division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-9-9/2/3/a to h.no.1-9-9/a/4/2 bylanes in ramnagar division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-293/2 to h.no.8-2-293/5, h.no.8-2-293/1/9 to h.no.8-2-293/16, h.no.8-2-293/11 to h.no.8-2-293/7, h.no.8-2-293/14, h.no.8-2-293/18, h.no.8-2-293/13 to h.no.8-2-293/38, h.no.8-2-293/26 to h.no.8-2-293/22, h.no.8-2-293/66 to h.no.8-2-293/4, h.no.8-2-293/50, h.no.8-2-293/59/c to h.no.8-2-293/58/71, h.no.8-2-293/56 to h.no.8-2-293/159/a, h.no.8-2-293/57/5 to h.no.8-2-293/57/3a, h.no.8-2-293/65/43 to h.no.8-2-293/55/40, h.no.8-2-293/30/6 to h.no.8-2-293/65/32/b, venkate
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-293/2 to h.no.8-2-293/5, h.no.8-2-293/1/9 to h.no.8-2-293/16, h.no.8-2-293/11 to h.no.8-2-293/7, h.no.8-2-293/14, h.no.8-2-293/18, h.no.8-2-293/13 to h.no.8-2-293/38, h.no.8-2-293/26 to h.no.8-2-293/22, h.no.8-2-293/66 to h.no.8-2-293/4, h.no.8-2-293/50, h.no.8-2-293/59/c to h.no.8-2-293/58/71, h.no.8-2-293/56 to h.no.8-2-293/159/a, h.no.8-2-293/57/5 to h.no.8-2-293/57/3a, h.no.8-2-293/65/43 to h.no.8-2-293/55/40, h.no.8-2-293/30/6 to h.no.8-2-293/65/32/b, venkateshwara nagar, road no.14, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubilee hills, (kz), ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-2-147/4/1/c to h.no:16-2-147/4/4/3 and h.no:16-2-146/26/a, anand nagar, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 10.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-2-147/4/1/c to h.no:16-2-147/4/4/3 and h.no:16-2-146/26/a, anand nagar, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 10.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 4-46/4/d/4 to h.no.4-46/4/d/2 and h.no. 4-46/4/d/1 to h.no. 4-46/4d at sai jyothi nagar colony opposite bus depot in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc.
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 4-46/4/d/4 to h.no.4-46/4/d/2 and h.no. 4-46/4/d/1 to h.no. 4-46/4d at sai jyothi nagar colony opposite bus depot in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc.
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Read moreof your Industry type