Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Th Finance Commission Grant Laying Of C.C. Roads At Various Locations In Chidambarao Street (H.No.59 25 To H.No.59 30 H.No.62 5 To H.No.62 67 A), Yelukuru Gate Area (H.No.52 71 To 52 75 H), Chepalageri (H.No.56 85 14 B To H.No.56 85 K H.No.56 85 To H.No.57 85 J) Kondaiah Gate Area And Khanderi Area (H.No.52 188 To H.No.56/30 B1, H.No.57 64 E12 To H.No.52 75 H And At H.No.52 75 F And H.No.52 75 G), In Ward No.1.
|
| Description |
Laying Of C.C. Roads At Various Locations In Chidambarao Street (H.No.59 25 To H.No.59 30 H.No.62 5 To H.No.62 67 A), Yelukuru Gate Area (H.No.52 71 To 52 75 H), Chepalageri (H.No.56 85 14 B To H.No.56 85 K H.No.56 85 To H.No.57 85 J) Kondaiah Gate Area And Khanderi Area (H.No.52 188 To H.No.56/30 B1, H.No.57 64 E12 To H.No.52 75 H And At H.No.52 75 F And H.No.52 75 G), In Ward No.1.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 793434 |
|
Reference Number |
3-3/15TH FINANCE COMMISSION GRANT/EESE/Knl/24-25,dt.21-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 566 |
| EMD | 15988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission grant - construction of c.c. drains at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Construction of c.c. drains at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Read more224/24- greywater management at various anganvas anganvadi no-37 46 48 52 56 57 59
224/24- greywater management at various anganvas anganvadi no-37 46 48 52 56 57 59
Read moreRenewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Renewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.12 to h.no.56, h.no.57 to h.no.60, h.no.60 to h.no.65, h.no.61 to h.no.65..............h.no.48 and in front of aarogaya mandir in bb-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.12 to h.no.56, h.no.57 to h.no.60, h.no.60 to h.no.65, h.no.61 to h.no.65..............h.no.48 and in front of aarogaya mandir in bb-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Read moreImprovement of road and drain by pdg. rmc from h.no-52 to h.no. 57 madan park in karampura w-89/kbz.
Improvement of road and drain by pdg. rmc from h.no-52 to h.no. 57 madan park in karampura w-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of road and drain by pdg. rmc from h.no-52 to h.no. 57 madan park in karampura w-89/kbz.
Improvement of road and drain by pdg. rmc from h. no-28 b to h no. 16 madan park in karampura w-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of road and drain by pdg. rmc from h.no-52 to h.no. 57 madan park in karampura w-89/kbz.
Improvement of road and drain by pdg. rmc from h.no-52 to h.no. 57 madan park in karampura w-89/kbz.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.12-35 to h.no.12-57 h.no.12-37 to h.no.12-39 h.no.12-16 to h.no.12-255 h.no.1-59 to h.no.1-58 in old village and lakshmi nagar in ward-272 bollaram in ameenpur circle-47 slp zone-ghmc (rs.22.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no.12-35 to h.no.12-57 h.no.12-37 to h.no.12-39 h.no.12-16 to h.no.12-255 h.no.1-59 to h.no.1-58 in old village and lakshmi nagar in ward-272 bollaram in ameenpur circle-47 slp zone-ghmc (rs.22.00 lakhs)
Read moreImprovement developmnt of gali no. 5 from h.no. near b-59 to b-5/52 and link from near h.no. b-57 in b-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in bhajanpura ward no. 230, shah(n) zone
Improvement developmnt of gali no. 5 from h.no. near b-59 to b-5/52 and link from near h.no. b-57 in b-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in bhajanpura ward no. 230, shah(n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type