Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Land By Removing And Disposal Of Debris In Sr. No. 57/7, 57/6, 34/1, 32/8, 33/10, 52/24, 58, 85 (P), 56/1, 56/2, And 53/1, V.P. Socorro Porvorim Constituency Of Bardez Taluka.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Land By Removing And Disposal Of Debris In Sr. No. 57/7, 57/6, 34/1, 32/8, 33/10, 52/24, 58, 85 (P), 56/1, 56/2, And 53/1, V.P. Socorro Porvorim Constituency Of Bardez Taluka.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_17348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/4/PWD-WD-XIII (R)/ASW/10/2024-25L1 |
| Tender Fee | 14000 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAPUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17672 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreUrgent repair of drain from amarlok ashram to socorro church at ambirna, v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Urgent repair of drain &#x0d from amarlok &#x0d ashram to socorro &#x0d church at ambirna, &#x0d v.p. socorro, &#x0d porvorim &#x0d constituency, bardez &#x0d taluka.
Read moreUrgent repairs of internal roads at limawada and aradi in v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Urgent repairs of internal roads at limawada and aradi in v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Read moreImprovement of road from masjid to gps aradi in v.p. socorro porvorim constituency of bardez taluka.
Improvement of road from masjid to gps aradi in v.p. socorro porvorim constituency of bardez taluka.
Read moreRepair of road near gadekar house, dattaguru apartment and crematorium,v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Repair of road near gadekar house, dattaguru apartment and crematorium,v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Read moreProviding precast drain slabs at various places in v.p. socorro, under mla lad scheme, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Providing precast drain slabs at various places in v.p. socorro, under mla lad scheme, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Read moreSewerage scheme for goa panchayat area in bardez taluka socorro-porvorim goa part 1
Sewerage scheme for goa panchayat area in bardez taluka socorro-porvorim goa part 1
Read moreUrgent repair of road along shirodkar house and gangaram kale house at zoswado, v.p socorro porvorim constituency bardez taluka.
Urgent repair of road along shirodkar house and gangaram kale house at zoswado, v.p socorro porvorim constituency bardez taluka.
Read moreImprovement of road along amita lotlikar house towards hilltop residency, ward no ix, v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Improvement of road along amita lotlikar house towards hilltop residency, ward no ix, v.p. socorro, porvorim constituency, bardez taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type