Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Ferrous Metal Butt Hinges As Per Is 205
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/510822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Providing and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreof your Industry type