Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 07 Meter Mini Mast With 3 X100 W Led Flood Lights At Madhavapuram Public Market Thamarakulam Grama Panchayath, Alappuzha District. Project No 387/25
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 07 Meter Mini Mast With 3 X100 W Led Flood Lights At Madhavapuram Public Market&Amp#X0d
Thamarakulam Grama Panchayath, Alappuzha District. Project No 387/25
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_734860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/GEW/SP/2024-25/33 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thamarakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190939 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 3x100w led flood lights at ward 15 mavelikkara thamarakulam grama panchayath, alappuzha district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 3x100w led flood&#x0d lights at ward 15 mavelikkara thamarakulam grama panchayath,&#x0d alappuzha district
Read moreOne panchayath one playground-development of playground at kizhakemuri pachakkadu ground in thamarakulam grama panchayath in mavelikkara lac, alappuzha - retender
Ground development works, drainage, dr retaining wall, fencing, inauguration stone, and&#x0d electrification works
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w led flood lights at panchayath office junction in krishnapuram grama panchayath ward no 06, alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 5x150 w&#x0d led flood lights at panchayath office junction in&#x0d krishnapuram grama panchayath ward no 06, alappuzha&#x0d district.
Read moreRepair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Repair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Read moreTanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Tanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Read moreSupply and installation of 1 no. of 08 mtr. mini mast with5x150w led flood lights at aanari pallimukku junction cheruthana grama panchayath, alappuzha district.
Supply and installation of 1 no. of 08 mtr. mini mast with5x150w led flood lights at aanari pallimukku junction cheruthana grama panchayath, alappuzha district.
Read moreOne panchayath one playground - alappuzha-development of playground at perumbalam grama panchayath thoppuveli ground in aroor lac, alappuzha
Ground development works-mud multi purpose court, dr retaining wall, fencing and inauguration stone, rr step gallery and electrification work
Read moreof your Industry type