Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Panalling,Lights,Flex Board,Iron Board,Steel Chain,Steel Pole,Unit Logo,Flag,Flag Stand With Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3606846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders | - | 02-07-2023 13:28:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 02-07-2023 15:14:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication | - | 02-07-2023 14:26:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Panalling,Lights,Flex Board,Iron Board,Steel Chain,Steel Pole,Unit Logo,Flag,Flag stand with ro | 89553.17 | L1 |
| 2 | DefenceTraders&communication( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Panalling,Lights,Flex Board,Iron Board,Steel Chain,Steel Pole,Unit Logo,Flag,Flag stand with ro | 93188.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DBN Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Panalling,Lights,Flex Board,Iron Board,Steel Chain,Steel Pole,Unit Logo,Flag,Flag stand with ro | 107636.00 | L3 |