Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Development Of Gali In C 12 Yamuna Vihar From Mpl Court To H.No. Jackie Park And From Jackie Park To H.No. C 12/386 , From H.No. C 12/386 To H.No. 381, From H.No. C 12/381 To H.No. C 12/378 , From H.No. C 12/378
Description
Improvement Development Of Gali In C 12 Yamuna Vihar From Mpl Court To H.No. Jackie Park And From Jackie Park To H.No. C 12/386 , From H.No. C 12/386 To H.No. 381, From H.No. C 12/381 To H.No. C 12/378 , From H.No. C 12/378
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_189369_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/9740/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 40155
Tender Value -
Place SHAH (N) Zone, SUBHASH MOHALLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207260

Start Date March 03, 2024 14:35
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.