Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Lanes And By Lanes By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. A 361 To H.No. 381 , H.No. 395 To 429, H.No. 231 To H.No. 296 To H.No. 411 In Gali No. 11, H.No. 244 To H.No. 80 A To H.No. 173 In Gali No. 4, H.No. 197 To H.No. 184 In Gali No. 5, H.No.
|
| Description |
Nehru Nagar Imp. Of Lanes And By Lanes By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. A 361 To H.No. 381 , H.No. 395 To 429, H.No. 231 To H.No. 296 To H.No. 411 In Gali No. 11, H.No. 244 To H.No. 80 A To H.No. 173 In Gali No. 4, H.No. 197 To H.No. 184 In Gali No. 5, H.No.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_158135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2400/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.1710 to h.no.1700 gali no.123 shanti nagar, from h.no.1754/b to h.no.1772 gali no.129 shanti nagar in tri nagar at ward no.63/kpz
Lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.1710 to h.no.1700 gali no.123 shanti nagar, from h.no.1754/b to h.no.1772 gali no.129 shanti nagar in tri nagar at ward no.63/kpz
Read moreImprovement/ development of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.-78 to h.no.-59a , 71a to 66a to 80a, 51a to 46a and from h.no-25a to 40a in shahpur jaat dda flats in ward no.-172/sz
Improvement/ development of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.-78 to h.no.-59a , 71a to 66a to 80a, 51a to 46a and from h.no-25a to 40a in shahpur jaat dda flats in ward no.-172/sz
Read moreImprovement development of gali in c-12 yamuna vihar from mpl court to h.no. jackie park and from jackie park to h.no. c-12/386 , from h.no. c-12/386 to h.no. 381, from h.no. c-12/381 to h.no. c-12/378 , from h.no. c-12/378
Improvement development of gali in c-12 yamuna vihar from mpl court to h.no. jackie park and from jackie park to h.no. c-12/386 , from h.no. c-12/386 to h.no. 381, from h.no. c-12/381 to h.no. c-12/378 , from h.no. c-12/378
Read moreImprovement of lanes by pdg. cc(1-1-5-3) in from h.no.226b gurudwara to 225, from h.no.226b/1 to 85 from h.no.226/271 to 228/3a, from h.no.429 to 207/42, from h.no.207/20 to 207/37, from h.no.440 to 207/42d, from h.no.344 to 253/376, from h.no.226/26
Improvement of lanes by pdg. cc(1-1-5-3) in from h.no.226b gurudwara to 225, from h.no.226b/1 to 85 from h.no.226/271 to 228/3a, from h.no.429 to 207/42, from h.no.207/20 to 207/37, from h.no.440 to 207/42d, from h.no.344 to 253/376, from h.no.226/26
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp. dev. of road and gali by pdg. rmc from (old dms booth to h no- 5411) and (chowk near h.no.-5452) and gali (h.no.-4860/61 to h.no. 4834) and gali (h.no.- 4886 to h.no.- 4872) and gali (h.no.-4872 to h.no.-4864) in ladoo ghati paharganj at war
Imp. dev. of road and gali by pdg. rmc from (old dms booth to h no- 5411) and (chowk near h.no.-5452) and gali (h.no.-4860/61 to h.no. 4834) and gali (h.no.- 4886 to h.no.- 4872) and gali (h.no.-4872 to h.no.-4864) in ladoo ghati paharganj at war
Read moreImp dev of lanes and by pdg rmc in gali no.1 from h.no.294 to 4146 gali no.2 from h.no.293 to 4122 gali no.3 from h.no.4121/2-3 to 4108 in jagjiwan niwas regar pura dev nagar ward no.84 kbz.
Imp dev of lanes and by pdg rmc in gali no.1 from h.no.294 to 4146 gali no.2 from h.no.293 to 4122 gali no.3 from h.no.4121/2-3 to 4108 in jagjiwan niwas regar pura dev nagar ward no.84 kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.353 to h.no.341a) and (h.no.341a to h.no.347) and (h.no.371 to h.no.365) in chandiwali gali paharganj at ward no.82/kbz ii paharganj.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.353 to h.no.341a) and (h.no.341a to h.no.347) and (h.no.371 to h.no.365) in chandiwali gali paharganj at ward no.82/kbz ii paharganj.
Read moreImprovement/development of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.199 to mcd and from h.no.72 to 62, 66 to 65 and 67 and from h.n.381 to 387 in shahpur jaat in ward no.172/sz
Improvement/development of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.199 to mcd and from h.no.72 to 62, 66 to 65 and 67 and from h.n.381 to 387 in shahpur jaat in ward no.172/sz
Read moreof your Industry type