Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Development Of Park Near H.No. 406 And 405, Park Near H.No. 323, Sainik Vihar And Park Near H.No. 1772 And Park Near H.No. 1161, Rani Bagh And Park Near H.No. 46 And Park Near H.No. 181, Anand Vihar In Ward No. 60/K.P.Zone.
|
| Description |
Re Development Of Park Near H.No. 406 And 405, Park Near H.No. 323, Sainik Vihar And Park Near H.No. 1772 And Park Near H.No. 1161, Rani Bagh And Park Near H.No. 46 And Park Near H.No. 181, Anand Vihar In Ward No. 60/K.P.Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_190822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNo.DDH/KPZ/2023-24/17-01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE DY. D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208961 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-development of park near h.no. 81, a-block, ashok vihar ph-ii in ward no. 65/k.p.zone.
Re-development of park near h.no. 81, a-block, ashok vihar ph-ii in ward no. 65/k.p.zone.
Read moreImprovement of park opp. h.no. b-3/96, dussera park, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Improvement of park opp. h.no. b-3/96, dussera park, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Read moreRe-development of 02 nos. parks of b-4 pocket near h.no. 75a and park near h.no. 45a, ashok vihar ph-ii in ward no. 65/k.p.zone.
Re-development of 02 nos. parks of b-4 pocket near h.no. 75a and park near h.no. 45a, ashok vihar ph-ii in ward no. 65/k.p.zone.
Read moreImprovement of park opp. h.no. 65, state bank nagar, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Improvement of park opp. h.no. 65, state bank nagar, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Read moreRe-development of meera bai park near h.no. 1130 old gupta colony in ward no. 68/k.p.zone.
Re-development of meera bai park near h.no. 1130 old gupta colony in ward no. 68/k.p.zone.
Read moreRe-development of mpl. park opp. h.no. d-403, shakurpur in ward no. 62/k.p.zone
Re-development of mpl. park opp. h.no. d-403, shakurpur in ward no. 62/k.p.zone
Read moreDevelopment of near vijay vihar park
Dev of park vijay development of near vijay viharmadhav park sec-4 and painting of grill and gate at various parks and garden at ward no.24, rohini zone.
Read moreRepair/ renovation of various park (d-1238 hill view park, h.no.671, b-block park, h.no.262 a-block park, h.no.1766 f-block park and h.no.2280 aravali vihar park) in sainik colony in ward no. 16 faridabad.
Repair/ renovation of various park (d-1238 hill view park, h.no.671, b-block park, h.no.262 a-block park, h.no.1766 f-block park and h.no.2280 aravali vihar park) in sainik colony in ward no. 16 faridabad.
Read moreProviding and fixing canopy at park near h.no. 78, h.no. 1006 sec 14 and park near h.no 490 sec 17 in zone-ii, gurugram.
Providing and fixing canopy at park near h.no. 78, h.no. 1006 sec 14 and park near h.no 490 sec 17 in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreBeautification of park alongwith road near parmanand hospital, pitampura in ward no. 58/k.p.zone.
Beautification of park alongwith road near parmanand hospital, pitampura in ward no. 58/k.p.zone.
Read moreof your Industry type