Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Park Opp. H.No. B 3/96, Dussera Park, Paschim Vihar In Ward No. 59/K.P.Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Park Opp. H.No. B 3/96, Dussera Park, Paschim Vihar In Ward No. 59/K.P.Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNO.DDH/KPZ/2023-24/06-10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE DY. D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of park opp. h.no. 65, state bank nagar, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Improvement of park opp. h.no. 65, state bank nagar, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Read moreRe-development of mpl. park opp. h.no. d-403, shakurpur in ward no. 62/k.p.zone
Re-development of mpl. park opp. h.no. d-403, shakurpur in ward no. 62/k.p.zone
Read moreImprovement of park opp. 249 kd block, pitampura in ward no. 57/k.p.zone.
Improvement of park opp. 249 kd block, pitampura in ward no. 57/k.p.zone.
Read moreRe-development of park near h.no. 406 and 405, park near h.no. 323, sainik vihar and park near h.no. 1772 and park near h.no. 1161, rani bagh and park near h.no. 46 and park near h.no. 181, anand vihar in ward no. 60/k.p.zone.
Re-development of park near h.no. 406 and 405, park near h.no. 323, sainik vihar and park near h.no. 1772 and park near h.no. 1161, rani bagh and park near h.no. 46 and park near h.no. 181, anand vihar in ward no. 60/k.p.zone.
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway in park near h.no. a-3/333 at paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz.
Imp. dev. of walkway in park near h.no. a-3/333 at paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by cont. of shed and walkway opp. h.no. 168, maa shakti apartment, paschim vihar, ward no. 58, saraswati vihar, m-i/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by cont. of shed and walkway opp. h.no. 168, maa shakti apartment, paschim vihar, ward no. 58, saraswati vihar, m-i/kpz
Read moreRe-development of park near h.no. 81, a-block, ashok vihar ph-ii in ward no. 65/k.p.zone.
Re-development of park near h.no. 81, a-block, ashok vihar ph-ii in ward no. 65/k.p.zone.
Read moreS/o pvc pipe, telescopic pruning saw for use of mpl. parks in paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
S/o pvc pipe, telescopic pruning saw for use of mpl. parks in paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Read moreRe-development of park opp. gurudwara wala park, keshav puram in ward no. 64/k.p.zone.
Re-development of park opp. gurudwara wala park, keshav puram in ward no. 64/k.p.zone.
Read moreConstruction of footpath of park in front of h.no b- 96 b-block preet vihar
Construction of footpath of park in front of h.no b- 96 b-block preet vihar by pdg 0. in ward no.204 preet vihar ac-59 , shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type