Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Inlet Hose, Crcce Part No: 70003131, Make: Crcce.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106600578 |
|
Reference Number |
96255118 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106600578/viewNitPdf_4857981.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Automation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAir inlet hose, crcce part no: 70003130, make: crcce.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. air filter cartridge, oem:crcce part no: 40095695 sub. 40095784, make: crcce. 2. air filter cartridge, oem:crcce part no: 41064317 sub. 40095782, make: crcce. 3.fuel filter 68*80*40, oem:crcce part no: 80262200765, make: crcce. 4. filter element, oem:crcce part no: 40093869, make: crcce 5. filter element, oem:crcce part no: 40093909, make: crcce 6. filter element, oem:crcce part no: 40091492 sub. 40102854, make: crcce. 7. filter element, oem:crcce part no: 40095474, make: crcce. 8. filter e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller, crcce part no. 23085587. make: c [roller, crcce part no. 23085587. make: crcce. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter cartridge part no: 40091492 make: crcce.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProximity switch as per crcce part no : 40013840, & axle sleeve make : crcce
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetallic filter cartridge as per crcce part no : 80262200868,& fuel filter 68*80*40 as per crcce part no : 80262200765 -make : crcce
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTamping arm [right], crcce part no. 2307 [tamping arm [right], crcce part no. 23078256/23081888. make: crcce. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type