Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leave Application,Dak Despatch Register,Dak Reciept Register,Application For Reimbursement Of Medic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5152481 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SATYABADI GRAPHICSBLUE INK ENTERPRISESBLUE INK ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE INK ENTERPRISES | Make : BIE Model : LEAVE APPLICATION Title : LEAVE APPLICATION | 12-08-2024 00:14:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/s FIVE STAR PRINTING PRESS | Make : 5 STAR PRINTING PRESS Model : LEAVE APPLICATION Title : LEAVE APPLICATION | 15-08-2024 17:31:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHIV SUPPLY AGENCY | Make : Own Make Model : Leave Application Title : Leave Application | 12-08-2024 00:20:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S VINAYAK PRESS | Make : Vinayak Model : Leave Application Title : Leave Application | 15-08-2024 01:37:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S- JAIN EMPORIUM | Make : Own make Model : Attendance Register Title : Attendance Register | 12-08-2024 00:31:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S-BHAWANI ENTERPRISES | Make : Own Make Model : Leave Application Title : Leave Application | 12-08-2024 00:37:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SATYABADI GRAPHICS | Make : Model : Title : | 11-08-2024 13:39:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAK RECEIPT REGISTER ORIGNAL | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 150 | ₹ 30750.000 |
| TA FINAL BILL | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 75 | ₹ 5775.000 |
| LABOUR PAYMENT CERTIFICATE | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 100 | ₹ 7400.000 |
| requisition_ form_ for_ issue_ of_ stationery | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 100 | ₹ 7600.000 |
| WORK ORDER FOR VEHICLE REPAIR | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 50 | ₹ 3850.000 |
| DAK RECEIPT REGISTER | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 150 | ₹ 30750.000 |
| TA ADVANCE BILL | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 75 | ₹ 5775.000 |
| LEAVE APPLICATION | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 250 | ₹ 19250.000 |
| MONEY RECEIPT | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 100 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| APPLICATION FOR REIMBURSEMENT OF MEDICAL EXPENSE | SATYABADI | SATYABADI | 75 | ₹ 5775.000 |
| DIPLOMAT Paper sheet Book Page Separator 26(indexed with A-Z ) Tabs | DIPLOMAT | DIPLOMAT | 300 | ₹ 48900.000 |
| PAY ORDER BOOK | BIE | PAY ORDER BOOK | 100 | ₹ 4700.000 |
| SCHOLARSHIP FORM | BIE | SCHOLARSHIP FORM | 40 | ₹ 600.000 |
| LOG BOOK | BIE | LOG BOOK | 100 | ₹ 6400.000 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhadhar- block-09 (pratappur sand ghat (38.8 ha) & mani dak sthan ghat (3.30 ha)).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhadhar- block-09 (pratappur sand ghat (38.8 ha) & mani dak sthan ghat (3.30 ha)).
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreLeave application,dak despatch register,dak reciept register,application for reimbursement of medic
Read more
Attendance register,dak reciept register,dak despatch register,leave application,application for re
Read more
Attendance register,dak reciept register,dak despatch register,leave application,application for re
Read more
Attendance register,dak despatch register,dak receipt register,labour payment certificate,leave app
Read more
of your Industry type