Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall At Entrance Gate For F.M. Building Akashvani At Raebareli (Up).
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall At Entrance Gate For F.M. Building Akashvani At Raebareli (Up).
|
| Organisation | Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 2024_PrasarBharati_25680 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EE(C)/LKO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2208 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://prasarbharati.eproc.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged reception cum sentry post for f.m.building akashvani at raebareli (up).
Reconstruction of damaged reception cum sentry post for f.m.building akashvani at raebareli (up).
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts at aslali
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts at aslali
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts room in t e compound at aslali ahmedabad
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts room in te compound at aslali ahmedabad
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall near gate no 03 at shq bsf sgnr
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall near gate no 03 at shq bsf sgnr
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts room in te compound at aslali ahmedabad iiird call
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall left side of entrance gate and repairing of bts room in te compound at aslali ahmedabad iiird call
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall ( left side of entrance gate) and repairing of bts room in t.e compound at aslali, ahmedabad.(ivrth call)
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall ( left side of entrance gate) and repairing of bts room in t.e compound at aslali, ahmedabad.(ivrth call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall ( left side of entrance gate) and repairing of bts room in t.e compound at aslali, ahmedabad.(vth call)
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall ( left side of entrance gate) and repairing of bts room in t.e compound at aslali, ahmedabad.(vth call)
Read moreof your Industry type