Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Servomotor Assembly Of Electro Pneumatic Contactor Confirming To Clw Drawing No.4 Twd 111.019 Alt 4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233153 |
|
Reference Number |
LD231153 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106233153/viewNitPdf_4445798.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gasket for servomotor assembly of electro pneumatic contactor confirming to clw drawing no.4twd 111.019 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSquare gasket for ep contactor as per clw drg.no.4twd.111.019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating washer for ep contactor clw drg.no.- 4twd.111.038 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLine contactor clw drg. 0twd.112.001 alt.12 & 4twd.112.043 alt.4 confirming to spec. 4tes.110.001 alt.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor assly. drg. clw- 1twd.111.111 alt. 10 & 4twd.111.034 alt. 1 confirming to spec. 4tes.111.003 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston packing cup for line contactor to clw drawing no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest. as per drg. no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBucket for epc servomotor as per clw drg. no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest and spec. no. 4tes.103.013 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type