Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Square Gasket For Ep Contactor As Per Clw Drg.No.4 Twd.111.019 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271703 |
|
Reference Number |
93245168 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106494167/viewNitPdf_4738417.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Insulating washer for ep contactor clw drg.no.- 4twd.111.038 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for servomotor assembly of electro pneumatic contactor confirming to clw drawing no.4twd 111.019 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for servomotor assembly of electro pneumatic contactor confirming to clw drawing no.4twd 111.019 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for ep contactor to clw drg.no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating washer for ep contactor as per clw drg. no.- 4twd.111.038,insulating washer for ep contactor as per clw drg. no.- 4twd.111.038
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller for ep contactor as per clw drg. no: 4twd.111.119
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical spring for em contactor as per clw drg. no. 4twd.291.038a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston packing cup for line contactor to clw drawing no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest. as per drg. no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston cup for e.p. contactor of locos specification :- clw drg. 4twd.111.073 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type