Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality(2024 25) Pro. No.707/25 Renovation Works To Kuzhikkattukonam Madayikonam Link Road , Karappilly Lane Road In Ward No.10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Works To Kuzhikkattukonam Madayikonam Link Road , Karappilly Lane
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759893_2 |
|
Reference Number |
707/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 725 |
| EMD | 8181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247595 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 515/25-madayikonam phc ceiling maintenanace work in ward 7-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro .no.150/25 shala lane road renovation-in ward no.16-general civil work
Retaring and berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2025- 26/pro no 50/26 - maintenance to madayikonam vetinary subcentre-in ward 08- general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2025-&#x0d 26/pro no 50/26 - maintenance to&#x0d madayikonam vetinary subcentre-in ward 08-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda munnicipality (2024-25)-pro no-505/25-imrovements of pannikkaveettil lane,bylanes,vadakkenada road,mannathikkulam first sublane -division 25-general civil work
Wmm, retaring
Read morePro no 707/23 - 24 pandaasala to mankottukavu bridge road thoppil lane tarring concreting various bye lane interlocking in kalady ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation
Tarring interlocking concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro no-580/25-drain construction in mannathikkulam road -division 25-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no.649/25 kothakulam road drain constriction-ward 14-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 700/25-neerolithodu road rennovation in ward 1-general civil work
-neerolithodu road rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type