Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2024 25), Project No 24 25 Improvements For Cholatti Kannanthodi Variyod Thadapparamb S.C Colony Road Urangattiri General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2024 25), Project No 24 25 Improvements For Cholatti Kannanthodi Variyod Thadapparamb S.C Colony Road Urangattiri General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/AEE/09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075772 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 391-24 -improvements for thekkechalithodu - vallikkunnu-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 391-24 -improvements for thekkechalithodu - vallikkunnu-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25 and 2025-26), project no 1473-25 -improvements for kundu thodu chalippadam road - edavanna-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25 and 2025-26), project no 1473-25 -improvements for kundu thodu chalippadam road - edavanna-general civil work (retender)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1321-24 -construction of thencheeri anganawadi building - urangattiri-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1321-24 -construction of thencheeri anganawadi building - urangattiri-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan comprehensive development to ailakkara colony at melattur gp ( project no-194/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan comprehensive development to ailakkara colony at melattur gp ( project no-194/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2024-25), project no 266-25 -construction of drainage for g.h.s.s arekkode - areacode-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2024-25), project no 266-25 -construction of drainage for g.h.s.s arekkode - areacode-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2024-25), project no 441-25 -construction of panmbatta society padi road - moothedam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2024-25), project no 441-25 -construction of panmbatta society padi road - moothedam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type