Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 12 A Cartridge,Hp 88 A Cartridge,Refill Ink Bottles Y,M,C,K,Brothers Tn 2365 Cartridge,Dot Matrix
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4538367 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-01-2024 16:17:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 04-02-2024 21:59:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GENESIS TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 17:15:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 04-02-2024 23:05:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 03-02-2024 15:15:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/s Mallick Trader | - | 02-02-2024 15:32:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 31-01-2024 17:53:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NISSA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 18:41:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENESIS TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 12A Cartridge,HP 88A Cartridge,Refill INK Bottles Y,M,C,K,Brothers TN-2365 Cartridge,Dot Matrix | 25015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISSA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 12A Cartridge,HP 88A Cartridge,Refill INK Bottles Y,M,C,K,Brothers TN-2365 Cartridge,Dot Matrix | 28000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Mallick Trader (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 12A Cartridge,HP 88A Cartridge,Refill INK Bottles Y,M,C,K,Brothers TN-2365 Cartridge,Dot Matrix | 34200.00 | L3 |