Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard Mouse Hp,Processor Fan I Series,Ram Ddr Iv 8 Gb,Vga Graphic Card,Ups Microtech 1 Kva,Ups M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 21:46:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI TRADING CORPATION | - | 03-07-2023 21:37:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TEGO TREE SOLAR ENARGY | - | 03-07-2023 21:51:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard mouse HP,Processor fan I Series,RAM DDR IV 8 Gb,VGA Graphic card,UPS microtech 1 KVA,UPS m | 181826.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TEGO TREE SOLAR ENARGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard mouse HP,Processor fan I Series,RAM DDR IV 8 Gb,VGA Graphic card,UPS microtech 1 KVA,UPS m | 291361.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAXMI TRADING CORPATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard mouse HP,Processor fan I Series,RAM DDR IV 8 Gb,VGA Graphic card,UPS microtech 1 KVA,UPS m | 302820.00 | L3 |