Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Re Fitment Of Duct / Pipes Of Dust Collector System Of Idm70 E 1, Rel750 E I, Rel750 E Ii, Rel750 E Iii And Rel750 Iv Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project
|
| Description |
Repairing And Re Fitment Of Duct / Pipes Of Dust Collector System Of Idm70 E 1, Rel750 E I, Rel750 E Ii, Rel750 E Iii And Rel750 Iv Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_324508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/70 dt 29.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336374 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fabrication / fitment of sprocket wheel group, track chain guard, track roller broken bolt, carousel assembly and auto slip of idm70e-i and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fabrication / fitment of sprocket wheel group, track chain guard, track roller broken bolt, carousel assembly and auto slip of idm70e-i and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of tower rest stand catwalk and dust collector of idm70e drill machine kansabati sl no 201510206
Repairing of tower rest stand catwalk and dust collector of idm70e drill machine kansabati sl no 201510206
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Repairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / re-welding of 4 nos. idler assembly (in float) of idm70e and rel750e drills of bina project.
Repairing / re-welding of 4 nos. idler assembly (in float) of idm70e and rel750e drills of bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement/ fitting of f-channel of idm70e-i drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing/ replacement/ fitting of f-channel of idm70e-i drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type