Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 04 Nos. Tram Valve (Part No. Z2214) Of Rel750 E Drills Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 04 Nos. Tram Valve (Part No. Z2214) Of Rel750 E Drills Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/25-26/14 dt 29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347022 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. hydraulic adjuster (grease cylinder) part no. w1916148 of rel750e drills, working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. hydraulic adjuster (grease cylinder) part no. w1916148 of rel750e drills, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Repairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of tram valve of rel-750 drills at kakri project.
Repairing of tram valve of rel-750 drills at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing / re-welding of 4 nos. idler assembly (in float) of idm70e and rel750e drills of bina project.
Repairing / re-welding of 4 nos. idler assembly (in float) of idm70e and rel750e drills of bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos hydraulic cooler assemblies for idm30d drills, working at bina project.
Repairing of 02 nos hydraulic cooler assemblies for idm30d drills, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Repairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. nitrogen recoil assembly (part no. w1916102) of rel750e drill machines, working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. nitrogen recoil assembly (part no. w1916102) of rel750e drill machines, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type