Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Replacement/ Fitting Of F Channel Of Idm70 E I Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Replacement/ Fitting Of F Channel Of Idm70 E I Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_291353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/53 dt 16.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Staff officer (Excavation), Bina project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing and replacement of rotary bracket and separator for idm70e-16 drill at nigahi project.
Repairing and replacement of rotary bracket and separator for idm70e-16 drill at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. leveling jack of rel-750 drill, working at bina project.
Repairing of 4 nos. leveling jack of rel-750 drill, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project
Repairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Repairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type