Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Investigation And Hiring Of Consultancy For Provn Of Single Accn (Otm) For Women Mp Of Pro Uni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOIGNE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS | Make : SEC Model : SEC Title : soil investigation | 13-11-2023 13:41:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SUBHASH ANITA & ASSOCIATES | Make : SOIL INVESTGATION Model : CONSULTANCY Title : SOIL CONSULTANCY | 13-11-2023 12:57:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBHASH ANITA & ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Soil investigation and Hiring of Consultancy for Provn of Single Accn (OTM) for Women MP of PRO Uni | 159500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOIGNE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS (MII) | Item Categories : Soil investigation and Hiring of Consultancy for Provn of Single Accn (OTM) for Women MP of PRO Uni | 200000.00 | L2 |
Soil investigation for provn of otm accn for women mp of hq 57 mtn div pro unit at lkg mil stn
Read more
Soil investigation for provn of defi otm accn for inf bn at dipatoli
Soil investigation for provn of defi otm accn for inf bn at dipatoli
Read moreProvn of 03 single offrs accn at consultancy and soil investigation at ahmedabad
Provn of 03 single offrs accn at consultancy and soil investigation at ahmedabad
Read moreHiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation for provn of certain otm acc
Read more
Hiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation for provn of certain otm acc
Read more
Quotation for soil investigation of provn of balance otm accn at cad pulgaon phase 1
Quotation for soil investigation of provn of balance otm accn at cad pulgaon phase 1
Read moreof your Industry type