Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No.117/26 Karumbaru Kandi Thazhe Karumbaru Kandi Meethal Road Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No.117/26 Karumbaru Kandi Thazhe Karumbaru Kandi Meethal Road Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHOLI/24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281774 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiady gp(2025-26)korattondy meethal korattoti thazhe road -pro no105/25 26-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 134/26 cherupulliyeri meethal road construction ward 2
Annual plan pro no 134/26 cherupulliyeri meethal road construction ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 174/26 kakkattu meethal road construction ward 2
Annual plan pro no 174/26 kakkattu meethal road construction ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 208/26 petrol pumb karumanakkal meethal road maintanance in atholi gp ward 6
Annual plan-pro no 208/26 petrol pumb&#x0d karumanakkal meethal road&#x0d maintanance in atholi gp ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 113/26 mappurath tharavala kandi footpath ward 1
Annual plan pro no 113/26 mappurath tharavala kandi footpath ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 169/26 thayyil meethal colony korattemmal road construction ward no 3
Annual plan pro no 169/26 thayyil meethal colony korattemmal road construction ward no 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 156 areekara mukku chuddar kandi meethal road in meppayur gp ward 12
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 241/26 anjanarambath meethal sc nagar road maintanance in atholi gp ward 5
Annual plan pro no 241/26&#x0d anjanarambath meethal sc&#x0d nagar road maintanance in&#x0d atholi gp ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan ward 6 project no 115/26 construction of cheekilode pallithazhe kuzhikkattu meethal road in atholi gp ward 6
Annual plan ward 6 project no 115/26 construction of cheekilode pallithazhe kuzhikkattu meethal road in atholi gp ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no57 ambalakandy thazhe road taring(cfc-2 lakhs)-ward 05
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no57 ambalakandy thazhe road&#x0d taring(cfc-2 lakhs)-ward 05
Read moreof your Industry type