Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Kakudikuda Rudrapur Tre Near Village Sithal On Brahmani Left.
|
| Description |
Earthwork And Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JIRR_90840_8 |
|
Reference Number |
JKID-02 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jaraka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreSl.no.12-scoured bank protection to birabhanpur to kakudikuda tre on brahmani left near jhalpada masjid
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreImprovement to birabhanpur kakudikuda tre near village sanabagasahi.
Earthwork and road work
Read moreSl.no.10-restoration to brahmani left near village blibili
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.14-scoured bank protection to birabhanpur to kakudidkuda tre on brahmani left at sanighat
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.15-restoration to udayur arual tre from arual to tinimuhani bridge on brahmani left
Earth work and packing work
Read moreSl.no.1-scoured bank protection to udayapur oae on brahmani left near village bankasahi
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreof your Industry type