Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
To Carry Out Horticultural Works In The Garden At Chhtrapati Sambhajiraje Udyan
|
| Description |
To Carry Out Horticultural Works In The Garden At Chhtrapati Sambhajiraje Udyan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMCP_957890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/GARDEN/2023/145 |
| Tender Fee | 415 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh Sambhajiraje udyan j m road shivajinagar pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreHiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreRequest for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreSr (c/d) repairs to the finials, aisle sab, truss together with other preparatory works (scaffolding and logistics) to library building inside vijay durg, formerly known as fort william, kolkata (phase i)
Sr (c/d) repairs to the finials, aisle sab, truss together with other preparatory works (scaffolding and logistics) to library building inside vijay durg, formerly known as fort william, kolkata (phase i)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreof your Industry type