Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
41/24 Retarring And Concrete Works To Mullarangadu Kottamala Road In Ward 12 Of Anakkayam Gp
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613131_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION ANAKKAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
442/25-retarring work to water tank kottamala estate mukk road in ward 13 of anakkayam gp
442/25-retarring work to water tank &#x0d kottamala estate mukk road in ward 13 of &#x0d anakkayam gp
Read more420/24-retarring works to erankol thavarakkunnu road in ward 11 of anakkayam gp
420/24-retarring works to erankol &#x0d thavarakkunnu road in ward 11 of &#x0d anakkayam gp&#x0d
Read more422/24-retarring works to neduvallikkundu kanjamanna road in ward 14 of anakkayam gp
422/24-retarring works to &#x0d neduvallikkundu kanjamanna road in ward &#x0d 14 of anakkayam gp
Read more412/24-retarring works to pulikkal kuttikkadavu road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
412/24-retarring works to pulikkal kuttikkadavu road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
Read more404/24-retarring works to pallikkatt puzha road in ward 5 of anakkayam gp
404/24-retarring works to pallikkatt &#x0d puzha road in ward 5 of anakkayam gp
Read more172/24-retarring works to amakkad pulpampara road in ward 09 of anakkayam gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pr no.119/24- retarring works to thekkumbad oothalakkundu kottammal road in ward 12 of anakkayam gp
Road renovation
Read more367/26-concrete works to anakkayam madrasappadi road in ward 14 of anakkayam gp
367/26-concrete works to anakkayam &#x0d madrasappadi road in ward 14 of anakkayam &#x0d gp
Read more131/24-retarring works to pottammal anappara kadavu road in ward 15 of anakkayam gp
Road renovation
Read more43/24-concrete works to elayedath road in ward 15 of anakkayam gp
43/24-concrete works to elayedath road in ward 15 of anakkayam gp
Read moreof your Industry type