Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Theni District Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat Renovation Of Toilet At Ward 1 Manthaiyammankovil Street West Under The 15th Finance Scheme 2022.2023
|
| Description |
Theni District Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat Renovation Of Toilet At Ward 1 Manthaiyammankovil Street West Under The 15th Finance Scheme 2022.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_364806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32-2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read more15th sfc 2022-23 reneavation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th sfc 2022-23 reneavation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2023-24 - construction of drainage at ward-10 velappan asari street and ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
15th finance 2023-24 - construction of drainage at ward-10 velappan asari street and ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
Read more15th finance 2023-2024 - reneavation of community toilet at ward 15 pethanasamykovil street at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
15th finance 2023-2024 - reneavation of community toilet at ward 15 pethanasamykovil street at hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni dist
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat annual tender 2023-2024
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat annual tender 2023-2024 street light material supply
Read more15th finance 2024-2025 purchase of tractor with trailer in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
15th finance 2024-2025 purchase of tractor with trailer in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
Read more15th finance 2023 - 2024 - construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
15th finance 2023 - 2024 - construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump at w2 asarimar mayanam and w4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w12 harijana east street under the 15th finance scheme 2022.2023
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump at w2 asarimar mayanam and w4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w12 harijana east street under the 15th finance scheme 2022.2023
Read more15th finance 2024-2025 providing cement concrete road at christyan mayanam road in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
15th finance 2024-2025 providing cement concrete road at christyan mayanam road in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
Read moreof your Industry type