Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
38/15th Cfc(tide)/2024 25 Sl 2
Description
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Saktipada Bera House To Kanailal Bera House At Rania Mouza Rania Jl 273 Plot 868 874
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_793843_1
Reference
Number
38/15TH CFC (Tied)/ 2024-25 SL-02
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place Raipur Paschimbar GP,Namal ,Tentulmuri.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765974

Start Date January 07, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 13/01/2025

Expired 598 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.