Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Normal File Crested,White File,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3841115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 03:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B2B OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 27-08-2023 19:50:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 28-08-2023 08:51:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Himalayan Group Of Companies | - | 26-08-2023 13:30:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | imran traders | - | 23-08-2023 10:58:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M A TRADERS | - | 23-08-2023 10:29:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SAHIL TRADING | - | 26-08-2023 10:16:44 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | imran traders(MII) | Item Categories : Normal File Crested,White File,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 40 | 198567.50 | L1 |
| 2 | M A TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Normal File Crested,White File,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 40 | 209490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHIL TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : Normal File Crested,White File,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 40 | 220630.00 | L3 |