Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Calibration Of Bio Metric Breath Anaylser Quantity 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5539791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 14:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreCustom bid for services - calibration charges for tayaltech breath alcohol analyser,custom bid for
Read more
Custom bid for services - calibration of ms tayaltech breath analyzers qty144nos,custom bid for ser
Read more
of your Industry type