Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro.No 263 Ambalam Coloni Road Vavadi Road Concreting In Ward 19 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Pro.No 263 Ambalam&Amp#X0d
Coloni Road Vavadi Road Concreting In Ward 19 &Amp#X0d
Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-7/AE/ETMR/25-26 (14) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294287 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 625/25 karottathara sc coloni road concreting ward 17- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 625/25 karottathara sc coloni road concreting ward 17- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- ambalam colony pullamplayil road tarring and re concreting in ward 19 pro.no 523/25-2024-25 ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan- ambalam colony pullamplayil&#x0d road tarring and re concreting in ward 19&#x0d pro.no 523/25-2024-25 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 2026 pro.no 63/26 ammaveedu neelannoor road concreting in ward 19 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025 &#x0d 2026 pro.no 63/26 ammaveedu neelannoor&#x0d road concreting in ward 19 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kakkanattupady puliprath road concreting in ward 19 pro.no 524/25-2024-25 ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan kakkanattupady puliprath road&#x0d concreting in ward 19 pro.no 524/25-2024-25&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreMp lads 2024-25 concreting karottippady poikkapuram road ettumanoor ettumanoor municipality ward2
Mp lads 2024-25 concreting karottippady poikkapuram road ettumanoor ettumanoor municipality ward2
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 663/26 clamattommarangattikala road side concreting in ward 5 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 663/26 clamattommarangattikala road side concreting in ward 5&#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 611/25 gregorius nadumalipady road concreting ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 611/25 gregorius&#x0d nadumalipady road concreting ward 18-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 656/25 kinttimoodu kattunilam road concreting 2nd stage in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality -2024- 25
Annual plan-pro.no 656/25 kinttimoodu&#x0d kattunilam road concreting 2nd stage in ward&#x0d 18-ettumanoor municipality -2024-&#x0d 25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type