Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbmad 96 (Dev/15 Th F.C./Km)2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Car Parking Platform Miscellaneous Renovation Works Of Sanitary Garrage Cum Office Building Beside Kachhari Road, At Ward No 4, Under 15th Finance Commission Tied Grant
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAD_1019694_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD 96 (DEV/15TH F.C./KM)2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanitary Garrage Cum Office Building Kachhari Rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2506054 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreWbmad 93 (dev/15th f.c /km) 2025-2026
Repairing bituminous road at ghoshhat maddhya pally, ward no 11, starting from ghoshhat basanta bihari sishu uddyan upto the house of adarsha pally road junction, via sri chaitanya f.p school, with in katwa municipality, katwa, purba bardhaman
Read moreWbmad 28 (dev/15th f.c./ km) 2025-2026
Construction of retaining wall drain with cement concrete at barowari tala ward no 17 starting from the house of tapan kundu up to jonaki club kali temple with in the katwa municipality katwa purba bardhaman under 15th finn comm grant
Read moreWbmad 17 (dev/15th f.c (tied)/ km) 2025-2026
Procurement of different essential materials in connection with sanitation services for conservancy department under 15th finance comm tied grant valid up to 31/03/2026
Read moreWbmad 30 (dev/15th f.c (tied)/ km) 2025-2026
Construction of corrugated car parking shed infront of pump house at trenching ground ward no 7 under katwa municipality katwa purba bardhaman under 15th fin tied grant
Read moreof your Industry type