Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💻 Procurement Opportunity: Computer Operator With Machine 🖥️ The Panchayati Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Position Of A Computer Operator With Machine. The Role Will Be Based At Panchayat Samiti Mahwa. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 9000 Interested Candidates Should Possess The Requisite Technical Skills And Experience To Operate The Computer Machinery Effectively. Detailed Proposals, Including Qualifications, Experience, And Financial Bids, Are To Be Submitted By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Computer Operator, Machine Operator, Panchayati Raj Department, State Government And Ut, Tender, Emd, Job Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Operator With Machine
|
| Description |
Computer Operator With Machine
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_401606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25 Computer Operator |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat samiti Mahwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724122 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreof your Industry type