Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Metal Bonded Rubber Pads 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Metal Bonded Rubber Pads For Complete Deion. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Quality Standards, And Procurement Procedures. Keywords: Metal Bonded Rubber Pads, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Deion, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dome Cover Assembly For 32 Mm Working Stroke
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106320757 |
|
Reference Number |
38242207 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106453349/viewNitPdf_4692499.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreDome cover assembly for 32 mm working stroke with roller plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDome cover assembly for 32 mm working st
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDome cover assembly for 40 mm working stroke bogie mounted brake cylinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDome cover assembly for 40 mm working
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type