Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of Pvc Wall Paneling With Complete Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5524386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Make : Fixing Of WPC Wall Panelling Model : Fixing Of WPC Wall Panelling Title : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 07-11-2024 21:46:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Jai Hanuman Automobiles | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 09-11-2024 11:27:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PEE KAY FURNISHING HOME | Make : NA Model : WPC WALL Title : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 09-11-2024 20:27:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RELIABLE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Supply And Fixing Of PVC Wall Paneling Title : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 05-11-2024 16:54:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | The Army Traders | Make : NA Model : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with comple Title : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 09-11-2024 10:50:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RELIABLE TRADERS | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 208320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Jai Hanuman Automobiles | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 231000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PEE KAY FURNISHING HOME | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 294000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | The Army Traders | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 369600.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of PVC wall paneling with complete accessories | 420000.00 | L5 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type