Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bridge Approaches By Approach Widening /Cess Repair, Slope Protection In The Section Of Sir Dlpc And Nmda Snl (Slope Protection By Geo Synthetic Cementitious Matt)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75596675 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-65-UMB-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75596675/viewNitPdf_4600596.pdf |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bridge approaches by approach widening /cess repair, slope protection in the section of sir-dlpc and nmda-snl. (slope protection by concrete canvas)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrengthening of bridge approaches by approach widening /cess repair, slope protection in the section of sir-dlpc and nmda-snl (cess repair by outside and railway earth)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrengthening of bridge approaches by approach widening /cess repair, slope protection in the section of sir-dlpc and nmda-snl (cess repair by retaining wall and construction of catch water drain).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhind-udimor section- cess widening and slope protection work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVirangana lakshmibai jhansi-sithouli- cess widening and slope protection work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to cess slope of high banks and protection work to cess on high banks under the jurisdiction of den/south/wat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrant verification of yards and section using lidar survey technology on nmda-snl (km 43.10-95.00) & nldm-dlpc (km 103.95-163.275) section under sr.den-iv/umb and moy-umb (km 189.12-197.14), cdg-nmda (km 0.0-43.10) & cdg-klk (km 242.17-266.93) section under sr.den-i /umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrant verification of yards and section using lidar survey technology on nmda-snl (km 43.10-95.00) & nldm-dlpc (km 103.95-163.275) section under sr.den-iv/umb and moy-umb (km 189.12-197.14), cdg-nmda (km 0.0-43.10) & cdg-klk (km 242.17-266.93) section under sr.den-i /umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrant verification of yards and section using lidar survey technology on nmda-snl (km 43.10-95.00) & nldm-dlpc (km 103.95-163.275) section under sr.den-iv/umb and moy-umb (km 189.12-197.14), cdg-nmda (km 0.0-43.10) & cdg-klk (km 242.17-266.93) section under sr.den-i /umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThamizhamkulam padasekharam thodu protection by coir geo textiles- kunnathur - grama panchayat
Earth work, geo textiles works
Read moreof your Industry type