Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Cess Slope Of High Banks And Protection Work To Cess On High Banks Under The Jurisdiction Of Den/South/Wat.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76215210 |
|
Reference Number |
eT-WAT-South-32-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/76215210/viewNitPdf_4640546.pdf |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreRepairing of cess in kharagpur-bhadrak section under the jurisdiction of sr. den(south)/kgp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhind-udimor section- cess widening and slope protection work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReconditioning of wornout cms crossings by robotic welding and tongue rails at different yards under the jurisdiction of den/south/wat, sr.den/central/wat, sr.den/east/wat, sr.den/north/wat and den/west/wat over waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVirangana lakshmibai jhansi-sithouli- cess widening and slope protection work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReconditioning of wornout tongue rails and cms crossings by using h3(c)class electrodes at different yards under the jurisdiction of sr. den/north & den/west den/south/wat, sr. den/central/wat, sr. den/east, over waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen/south jurisdiction-trr (p)-20.657 km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReconditioning of points & crossings using robotic welding at various station yards under the jurisdiction of sr.den/east/wat & den/south/wat on main line.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHowrah-division- cess repair work under aen/bhp under jurisdiction of den/iv/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen south jurisdiction : tfr on channel sleeper - 464 sleepers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type