Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/26 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Chhotu Guptas House To Ajit Rams House In Vill. Rajpur (L 0.550 Km.), Block Kanhachatti, District Chatra Under Dmft
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/26 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Chhotu Guptas House To Ajit Rams House In Vill. Rajpur (L 0.550 Km.), Block Kanhachatti, District Chatra Under Dmft
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_72860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHATRA/ 2023-24/26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD, WORKS DIVISION, CHATRA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundry wall panchayat bhawan rajpur. at - rajpur, g.p- rajpur, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
Construction of boundry wall panchayat bhawan rajpur. at - rajpur, g.p- rajpur, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of approach road rajpur panchayat sachiwalay in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti under district chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/14/2025-26/gr_3 construction of approach road rajpur panchayat sachiwalay in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti under district chatra.
Read moreRenovation of panchayat sachiwalay bhawan in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti, district chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/10/2024-25/gr_01 renovation of panchayat sachiwalay bhawan in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti, district chatra.
Read moreRenovation of panchayat sachiwalay bhawan in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti, district chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/10/2024-25/re-2 renovation of panchayat sachiwalay bhawan in gp-rajpur,&#x0d block-kanhachatti, district chatra.
Read moreRenovation of panchayat sachiwalay bhawan in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti, district chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/10/2024-25/re-3/gr_01 renovation of panchayat sachiwalay bhawan in gp-rajpur, block-kanhachatti, district chatra.
Read moreR.e.o road se mahadev pokhartak p.c.c path nirman. at - karma, g.p- tulbul, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
R.e.o road se mahadev pokhartak p.c.c path nirman. at - karma, g.p- tulbul, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
Read moreU.m.s bakchuma se pakariya aahar tak p.c.c path nirman. at - bakchuma, g.p- bakchuma, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
U.m.s bakchuma se pakariya aahar tak p.c.c path nirman. at - bakchuma, g.p- bakchuma, block- kanhachatti, district- chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/04 construction of p.c.c. road from prathmik vidyalaay to birbal tiwari house in vill.-dangradih (l - 0.570 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/04 construction of p.c.c. road from prathmik vidyalaay to birbal tiwari house in vill.-dangradih (l - 0.570 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of upendra singh to pcc road in village-polpol, panchayat-kanhachatti, block-kanhachatti, distt.-chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/14/2024-25/gr_09 construction of pcc road from house of upendra singh to pcc road in village-polpol, panchayat-kanhachatti, block-kanhachatti, distt.-chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type