Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Cover White Printed With Eme Logo Laminated,Last Ration Cert Lrc,Leave Paid,Gel Pen Blue V 5,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3743573 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO | - | 03-08-2023 18:05:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODI INTERNATIONAL | - | 03-08-2023 16:57:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 04-08-2023 10:38:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILE COVER WHITE PRINTED WITH EME LOGO LAMINATED,LAST RATION CERT LRC,LEAVE PAID,GEL PEN BLUE V 5,G | 24500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MODI INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILE COVER WHITE PRINTED WITH EME LOGO LAMINATED,LAST RATION CERT LRC,LEAVE PAID,GEL PEN BLUE V 5,G | 29400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILE COVER WHITE PRINTED WITH EME LOGO LAMINATED,LAST RATION CERT LRC,LEAVE PAID,GEL PEN BLUE V 5,G | 31880.00 | L3 |