Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Photocopies Paper,Printed Authority Letter,Printing Last Ration Cert,Pt Ii Order Folder,Pen Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477977 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS | - | 20-01-2024 11:45:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Shivacomputers | - | 20-01-2024 11:52:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 11:32:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Photocopies Paper,Printed authority letter,Printing Last Ration Cert,PT II Order Folder,Pen Blue | 23000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Photocopies Paper,Printed authority letter,Printing Last Ration Cert,PT II Order Folder,Pen Blue | 23660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivacomputers (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Photocopies Paper,Printed authority letter,Printing Last Ration Cert,PT II Order Folder,Pen Blue | 24350.00 | L3 |