Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Urgent Repairs To Chintalapudi Ravikampadu Road From Km 5.000 To 8.000 In Eluru District(2nd Call)
Description
Urgent Repairs To Chintalapudi Ravikampadu Road From Km 5.000 To 8.000 In Eluru District(2nd Call)
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 764891
Reference
Number
Short NIT No 6(4)/TO/2024-25 Dated 12.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer(RB) Circle, Eluru
Tender Fee 1932
EMD 55000
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date November 19, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.