Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Chintalapudi Ravikampadu Road From Km 2.000 To 5.000 7.000 To 8.000 In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Chintalapudi Ravikampadu Road From Km 2.000 To 5.000 7.000 To 8.000 In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 838128 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 6(2)/TO/2025-26 Dated 18.07.2025 of the Superintending Engineer(RB) Eluru |
| Tender Fee | 5439 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri talukkodagu district
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUrgent repairs to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 5.000 to 8.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Urgent repairs to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 5.000 to 8.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork to chintalapudi - kamalapuram road via kanthampalem from km 2.000 to 5.000 5.400 to 8.000 in eluru district
Read moreTemporary restoration to chintalapudi-ravikampadu road from km 0.000 to 8.000 in eluru district(6th call)
Temporary restoration to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 0.000 to 8.000 in eluru district(6th call)
Read moreImprovements to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 10.000 to 13/0, 23/650-30/600 in eluru district
Improvements to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 10.000 to 13/0, 23/650-30/600 in eluru district
Read moreImprovements to ravikampadu - ramanakkapeta road from km.5.000 to 9.413 in kakinada district
Improvements to ravikampadu - ramanakkapeta road from km.5.000 to 9.413 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to eluru - kaikaluru road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in eluru district
Improvements to eluru - kaikaluru road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in eluru district
Read moreof your Industry type