Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of One No. 125/115 Mm Dia Tube Well And Allied Works At 33/11 Kv Pss Kutmu Under Electric Supply Circle, Daltonganj
|
| Description |
Sinking Of One No. 125/115 Mm Dia Tube Well And Allied Works At 33/11 Kv Pss Kutmu Under Electric Supply Circle, Daltonganj
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JSEB_113076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/PR/JBVNL/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 886 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152666 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of one no. 125/115 mm dia tube well and allied works at 33/11 kv pss bairiya under electric supply ciecle, daltonganj
Sinking of one no. 125/115 mm dia tube well and allied works at 33/11 kv pss bairiya under electric supply circle, daltonganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33 11 kv pss chandwa under electric supply circle daltonganj
Repair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33 11 kv pss chandwa under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj.
Repair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj.
Read moreRepair and maintanance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj
Repair and maintanance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreReconstruction of fallen and leaned portion of boundary wall and construction of cable trench at 33/11 kv pss redma daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Reconstruction of fallen and leaned portion of boundary wall and construction of cable trench at 33/11 kv pss redma daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreConstruction of approach path (main road to pss) at 33/11 kv pss, godda under electric supply circle, deoghar
Construction of approach path (main road to pss) at 33/11 kv pss, godda under electric supply circle, deoghar
Read moreSupply, sinking and installation of rigbore tube well by odex-115
Supply, sinking and installation of rigbore tube well by odex-115 near 1 the house of raja poddar under hetmuri g.p., sansad-vesti, mouza-helakodam, jl no-62 (2) the house of biswanath singh under ghoshpukur g. p., sansad-dubanuchijote, mouza-kam
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreof your Industry type